Amelia Awender
Pre-K
Teacher
218-545-8721
Laurie Barna
2nd Grade
Teacher
218-545-8733
Brittany Barutt
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8761
Kurt Becker
Elementary Principal
Principal
218-545-8776
Kyle Bendson
5th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8747
Brenda Bendson
Title 1
Teacher
218-545-8752
Kami Berg
3rd Grade
Teacher
218-545-8735
Ann Marie Bertram
1st Grade
Teacher
218-545-8728
Kristine Booth
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8717
Brenden Bruss
Title I
218-545-8750
Hanna Bushard
Health Services
Health Services
218-545-8772
Josh Corbett
6th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8757
Raye Cragun
Health Services
Health Services
218-545-8823
Melissa Domben
4th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8739
Jamie Duhn
Kindergarten
Teacher
218-545-8726
Barbara Dunham
Special Education
218-545-8707
Anna Ernst
Pre-K
Teacher
218-545-8720
Jenna Esse
2nd Grade
Teacher
218-545-8732
Ruth Francis
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8743
Wendy Gindorff
Title 1
Teacher
218-545-8748
Angie Holmvig
Kindergarten
Teacher
218-545-8727
Nancy Horner
5th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8751
Deb Jensen
1st Grade
Teacher
218-545-8730
Sarah Judd
4th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8745
Marianne Kope
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8762
Rocky LaBlanc
3rd Grade
Teacher
218-545-8737
Clayton Lang
Phy. Ed
Teacher
218-545-8760
Allison Larsen
Technology and Innovation
Teacher
218-545-8736
Tracy Larson
2nd Grade
Teacher
218-545-8731
Sheila Lee
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8716
Britta Leino
6th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8756
Craig Lubovich
Volunteer Coordinator
Secretary
218-545-8782
Jen Mickels
Music
218-545-8704
Christina Mozey
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8741
Tammy Novak
Pre-K
Teacher
218-545-8712
Jill Olson
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8740
Andrew Otterstad
Art
Teacher
218-545-8840/8701
Erica Perpich
3rd Grade
Teacher
218-545-8734
Jody Perrine
Title 1
Teacher
218-545-8718
Shelly Pribyl
Kindergarten
Teacher
218-545-8725
Trevor Rohloff
Elementary Counselor
Teacher
218-545-8774
Kayla Santema
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8744
Kelly Schaefer
CRES Secretary
Secretary
218-545-8781
Nicole Schmitt
6th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8754
Stephanie Sension
Special Education
Teacher
218-545-8723
Rafael Silva
Band
Teacher
218-545-8886/8705
Scott Skinner
Food Service Director
Administration
218-545-8824
Ashleigh Smith
Title I
218-545-8718
Jodi Stangel
Kindergarten
Teacher
218-545-8724
Jade Stangel
Title 1
Teacher
218-545-8750
Karen Swanhorst
Early Childhood Special Ed.
Teacher
218-545-8715
Bryan Syrstad
DAPE/Phy. Ed
Teacher
218-545-8832/8759
Kim Taylor
CRES Secretary
Secretary
218-545-8773
Neil Tesdahl
4th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8742
Karlee Ulseth
1st Grade
218-545-8729
Lori Vosacek
5th Grade
Teacher
218-545-8746